Play youth baseball at North Park Little League (NPLL) today. Register @ Northparklittleleague.org

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Diego, Golden Hill Rec Center 4:30p 6:00p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 3 (Handelsman) Practice    LH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 1 (Shirayama) Practice    SS 
NP Field 2 4:30p 6:20p  TBD Game  Reserved for NPFP game  MS 
NP Field 4 4:15p 5:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 2 (Ward) Practice  Final Full Field Practice Before Opening Day!  GW 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 1 4:00p 5:50p  >Baseball>Juniors> NP Colts Practice  NPLL Juniors Practice Wednesday, March 4th at 4:00 PM  MH 
NP Field 4 4:30p 5:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 3 (Fuller) Practice    AF 
NP Field 6 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 2 (English) Practice     
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Diego, NP Batting - Cage 1 4:15p 5:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 2 (Ward) Practice  Batting Practice and Bullpen for Pitchers/catchers-Morley Cages  GW 
NP Field 3 4:30p 6:00p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 3 (Handelsman) Practice    LH 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Diego, NP Batting - Cage 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 3 (Handelsman) Practice    LH 
NP Field 1 4:00p 5:50p  >Baseball>Juniors> NP Colts Practice  NPLL 'Colts' (Juniors Practice Friday, March 6th (Field #1)  MH 
NP Field 4 4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 1 (Shirayama) Practice    SS 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 1 12:00p 3:00p MM, RS >Baseball>Juniors> NP Colts Game PT4 Wolverines   MH 
NP Field 2 9:00a 10:50a  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 5 (Smith) Game Caps 7 (McCrory)   MS 
11:00a 12:50p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 1 (Woods) Game Caps 4 (Brady)   MS 
1:00p 2:50p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 6 (Krier) Game Caps 3 (Rexrode)   MS 
3:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 2 (Vicino) Game Caps 3 (Rexrode)   MS 
NP Field 3 8:30a 11:00a SS, OW >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 2 (Del Toro) Scrimmage Int 4 (Byard)   JS 
11:15a 1:45p JS >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 6 (Siner) Scrimmage Int 3 (Handelsman)   JS 
2:30p 5:00p RS, CB >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 1 (De Perro) Scrimmage Int 5 (Waller)   JS 
NP Field 4 8:30a 10:40a JF, RR >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 4 (Cooper) Scrimmage MN 3 (Olson)   RR 
11:00a 1:10p AJ, PN >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 3 (Fuller) Scrimmage AAA 2 (Huey)    
1:30p 3:40p AC, CC >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 2 (Ward) Scrimmage MN 1 (Ferraro)   RR 
4:00p 6:10p MH, SY >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 1 (Shirayama) Scrimmage AAA 4 (Mendez)    
NP Field 5 9:00a 9:50a  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 2 (English) Game CP 1 (Kuntz)   MS 
10:00a 10:50a  >Baseball>Tball> Tball 4 (Caballero) Game Tball 1 (Smith)   MS 
11:00a 11:50a  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 3 (Ulery) Game CP 6 (Werland)   MS 
12:45p 1:35p  >Baseball>Tball> Tball 3 (McBride) Game Tball 2 (Theard)   MS 
2:00p 2:50p  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 5 (Lopez) Game CP 4 (Rowland)   MS