Play youth baseball at North Park Little League (NPLL) today. Register @ Northparklittleleague.org

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 2 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 6 (Krier) Game Caps 4 (Brady)   MS 
NP Field 4 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 3 (Olson) Game MN 1 (Ferraro)   MS 
 Tue 04/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 2 4:30p 7:30p  TBD Softball  Reserved for NPFP Game  MS 
NP Field 3 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 1 (De Perro) Game Int 3 (Handelsman)   MS 
NP Field 4 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 3 (Fuller) Game AAA 4 (Mendez)   MS 
 Wed 04/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 2 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 2 (Vicino) Game Caps 3 (Rexrode)   MS 
NP Field 3 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 2 (Del Toro) Game Int 5 (Waller)   MS 
NP Field 4 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 4 (Cooper) Game MN 2 (Ward)   MS 
 Thu 04/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 2 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 7 (McCrory) Game Caps 1 (Woods)   MS 
NP Field 3 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 4 (Byard) Game Int 6 (Siner)   MS 
NP Field 4 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 1 (Shirayama) Game AAA 2 (Huey)   MS 
 Fri 04/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 2 4:30p 7:30p  TBD Softball  Reserved for NPFP Game  MS 
 Sat 04/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 2 9:00a 10:50a  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 3 (Rexrode) Game Caps 6 (Krier)   MS 
11:00a 12:50p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 5 (Smith) Game Caps 2 (Vicino)   MS 
1:00p 5:00p  TBD Softball  Reserved for NPFP Games  MS 
5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 1 (Woods) Game Caps 4 (Brady)   MS 
NP Field 3 9:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 5 (Waller) Game Int 4 (Byard)   MS 
12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 6 (Siner) Game Int 2 (Del Toro)   MS 
3:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 3 (Handelsman) Game Mira Mesa (Fletcher)   MS 
NP Field 4 8:00a 10:10a  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 3 (Olson) Game MN 2 (Ward)   MS 
10:30a 12:40p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 4 (Mendez) Game AAA 1 (Shirayama)   MS 
1:00p 3:10p  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 4 (Cooper) Game MN 1 (Ferraro)   MS 
3:30p 5:40p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 2 (Huey) Game AAA 3 (Fuller)    
NP Field 5 9:00a 9:50a  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 2 (English) Game CP 3 (Ulery)   MS 
10:15a 11:05a  >Baseball>Tball> Tball 4 (Caballero) Game Tball 3 (McBride)   MS 
11:30a 12:20p  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 4 (Rowland) Game CP 1 (Kuntz)   MS 
12:45p 1:35p  >Baseball>Tball> Tball 2 (Theard) Game Tball 1 (Smith)   MS 
2:00p 2:50p  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 5 (Lopez) Game CP 6 (Werland)   MS 
San Diego, University City 2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> UC Pirates Game Int 1 (De Perro) @UC  MS