Play youth baseball at North Park Little League (NPLL) today. Register @ Northparklittleleague.org

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 2 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 1 (Woods) Game Caps 6 (Krier)   MS 
NP Field 4 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 2 (Ward) Game MN 1 (Ferraro)    
 Tue 05/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 3 5:00p 7:37p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 3 (Handelsman) Playoff Game Int 1 (De Perro)   MS 
NP Field 4 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 2 (Huey) Game AAA 1 (Shirayama)    
 Wed 05/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 2 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 4 (Brady) Game Caps 3 (Rexrode)   MS 
NP Field 3 5:00p 7:38p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 4 (Byard) Playoff Game Int 2 (Del Toro)   MS 
NP Field 4 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> MN 4 (Cooper) Game MN 3 (Olson)    
San Diego, Serra Mesa 5:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Juniors> Serra Mesa Ducks Game NP Colts   MS 
 Thu 05/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 2 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 2 (Vicino) Game Caps 7 (McCrory)   MS 
NP Field 3 5:00p 7:39p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 6 (Siner) Playoff Game Int 5 (Waller)   MS 
NP Field 4 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 4 (Mendez) Game AAA 3 (Fuller)    
 Fri 05/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Diego, NP Batting - Cage 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 3 (Handelsman) Practice    LH 
 Sat 05/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NP Field 1 12:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Juniors> Tierrasanta Red Sox Game NP Colts   MS 
NP Field 2 9:00a 10:50a  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 1 (Woods) Game Caps 4 (Brady)   MS 
11:00a 12:50p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 5 (Smith) Game Caps 3 (Rexrode)   MS 
1:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Caps (A)> Caps 7 (McCrory) Game Caps 6 (Krier)   MS 
NP Field 3 9:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 6 (Siner) Playoff Game Int 2 (Del Toro)   MS 
12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 4 (Byard) Playoff Game Int 3 (Handelsman)   MS 
3:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Intermediate (50/70)> Int 5 (Waller) Playoff Game Int 1 (De Perro)   MS 
NP Field 4 8:30a 11:00a  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 2 (Huey) Playoff Game AAA 1 (Shirayama)   MS 
11:15a 1:45p  >Baseball>Minors (AAA)> AAA 4 (Mendez) Playoff Game AAA 3 (Fuller)   MS 
2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> Seed 1 Playoff Game Seed 4 Seed 1 vs/ Seed 4 - AA Single Elim  MS 
5:00p 7:43p  >Baseball>Minors (AA)> Seed 2 Playoff Game Seed 3 Seed 2 vs. Seed 3 AA Single Elim  MS 
NP Field 5 9:00a 9:50a  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 4 (Rowland) Game CP 2 (English)   MS 
10:15a 11:05a  >Baseball>Tball> Tball 1 (Smith) Game Tball 4 (Caballero)   MS 
11:30a 12:20p  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 6 (Werland) Game CP 3 (Ulery)   MS 
12:45p 1:35p  >Baseball>Tball> Tball 3 (McBride) Game Tball 2 (Theard)   MS 
2:00p 2:50p  >Baseball>Coach Pitch> CP 5 (Lopez) Game CP 1 (Kuntz)   MS